Nutrional Facts

TO START OR TO SHAREPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
CRISPY PORK RIBS340.21231105.6126.990.73254.291828.38.51.963.5859.82
CHICKEN WINGS Hot Flavour453.691877.6313.870.73147.96619.627.971.723.6845.9
CALAMARI198.4590658.316.290.9470.67794.9454.724.124.8340.16
GYOZA283.553434.444.270.6634.02739.7934.055.466.8523.63
SHORT RIB POUTINE340.2128283.0831.811.04166.791154.9989.49.067.1642.91
CRAB & BACON DIP226.8112681.0835.43.36194.071490.762.787.5510.4939.1
BAVARIAN PRETZELS255.151346.2367.8411.07.8131.613120.23175.047.997.5822.59
BACON WRAPPED SIRLOIN BITES127.58102263.116.355.11103.452541.5778.83.0530.4937.12
NACHOS (1/4 portion)25058038.5822.320.3112.271048.7431.845.363.9328.89
SPINACH & FETA PEROGIES198.4597463.9815.174.7140.021782.6184.523.313.4922.02
KETTLE & GREENSPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
FRENCH ONION SOUP283.563835.8415.552.8364.462249.7448.583.4810.529.08
WOR WONTON SOUP340.283716.683.150174.532078.55114.778.97.5357.26
CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD198.45105662.8712.142.44152.811762.5458.697.066.3862.01
BACON CHOPPED SALAD141.7594261.8613.233.3599.41399.4272.935.8924.0323.76
THAI CHICKEN SALAD226.889244.635.220.58109.15771.1374.066.6541.9153.31
LONG BEACH SALAD198.4596064.712.932.3422.4786.281.5711.8836.7122.22
LONG BEACH SALAD w/Chicken226.8117468.9914.132.34131.54875.581.5711.8836.7163.3
LONG BEACH SALAD w/Shrimp226.8117678.7515.474.672011788.883.711.9736.7441.69
TAP SALAD17094062.5515.862.33102.591801.9562.0511.6917.7240.57
BLACKENED STEAK SALAD226.8105158.0513.010.36195.121006.8636.325.947.390
SANDWICHES & MOREPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
See applicable side for nutritional information
STEAK SANDWICH170.18705818.114.6580.51781.6156.323.644.8229.64
BUFFALO CHICKEN WRAP170.1106463.5219.60.38112.271849.4383.346.85.8140.72
CHICKEN STRIPS226.8111952.4713.110206.392359.28106.186.122.6955.17
FISH TACOS141.7554831.225.110.1258.111238.1244.657.684.8923.21
SALMON BLT170.178240.687.740107.161110.9158.575.0121.2946.09
CRISPY HALIBUT SANDWICH141.7579133.636.080151.071642.5980.35.749.2138.94
MANGO CHICKEN QUESADILLA226.8117358.4727.950206.391719.9791.7513.0620.1274.87
CHICKEN CLUB198.4577549.3813.620.13162.141988.2373.183.9318.2465.71
BAVARIAN BEEF DIP141.7598650.0619.670.94211.871986.3467.835.1512.3567.8
BAVARIAN TURKEY DIP170.198740.6311.28.13103.452824.69117.495.9554.3843.98
BURGERSPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
See applicable side for nutritional information
BREWSTERS BURGER198.4567527.2711.980.33121.361712.6351.173.7317.4752.1
APPLEWOOD CHEDDAR170.171530.6311.060.3392.51236.6860.784.969.0146.49
CRISPY CHICKEN RANCH198.45108860.7113.460.76254.191793.5565.924.099.3265.51
MAPLE BACON BISON170.196447.8320.070.3182.21361.566.894.9414.2861.87
GUACAMOLE BISON170.179844.6817.850170.11440.1442.947.746.6554.78
AUSSIE LAMB170.176148.1516.640.8149.411479.3440.672.3630.843.7
REUBEN BURGER170.1108171.530.691.67215.742277.2544.057.127.5765.04
MAINSPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
HALIBUT & CHIPS170.1119862.399.32.2771.271210.54107.667.133.6452.88
HADDOCK & CHIPS170.1110173.5311.031.0181.081351.4483.924.622.8429.39
MAC & MEATLOAF226.8121367.2131.561.21271.121773.1981.323.9827.0368.04
MESA CHICKEN198.45117560.9524.193.63168.41640.52103.138.5619.5955.37
BLACKENED SALMON170.192947.939.224.22107.161096.4279.646.6721.4144.74
GURVINDER'S BUTTER CHICKEN170.1135653.4827.762.33261.482257.95146.687.5311.1970.96
PAD THAI STIRFRY226.888633.315.320.01286.621637.1391.53.9335.9954.21
CHICKEN & BACON ALFREDO255.15124772.3933.991.1235.181010.8587.868.624.4857.37
THAI CURRY HALIBUT170.1108231.4116.090111.623310.72150.169.8162.9647.67
SCHNITZEL170.197463.4717.937.14123.951683.5557.318.1912.3146.17
STEAK SANDWICH170.156816.054.871.76157.65424.825.472.274.2373.31
PIZZAPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
BREWSTERS SPECIAL453.6176178.6731.750243.365037.1170.6410.2714.0290.9
SPICY ITALIAN453.6180782.0534.810231.455370.66163.138.329.77101.08
SHORT RIB & CRISPY ONION453.6190192.931.10.14175.233418.94184.7210.0711.9179.12
DESSERTSPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE CHEESECAKE113.466541.0821.940.4149.61358.2469.762.1249.758.07
CHOCOLATE STOUT CAKE113.4971.9445.4122.241.39141.78387.49138.366.7658.2411.57
MUD PIE141.780644.5521.991.35137.88352.2594.242.9873.079.4
WEEKEND BRUNCHPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
TWO EGG BREAKFAST170.169937.1315.430.7418.41800.5461.668.0414.7830.67
EGGS BENEDICT170.161821.628.350.07429.321657.9870.245.3115.4241.4
SHORT RIB BENEDICT170.175239.2318.930.7459.051106.1966.855.3112.0234.36
BREAKFAST SANDWICH170.186448.9824.831.32461.781073.8568.346.6715.2737.93
SOUTHWESTERN OMELETTE170.182957.922.470.75622.3721.8646.8810.513.634.86
PAN SCRAMBLER226.894354.523.691.15640.161225.0272.366.6518.2442.16
KID'S FRENCH TOAST113.453124.5111.540.68224.44494.1361.334.7911.9917.47
KID'S HALF PINT BREAKFAST113.453124.5111.450.68224.44494.1361.334.7911.9917.47
SIDESPortion Size (g)Calories (g)Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
SIDE FRENCH FRIES198.4554237.64.080.660658.8549.243.7304.45
SIDE SIGNATURE SALAD56.727622.33.130.01048.519.183.1713.63.57
SIDE CAESAR SALAD85.0542634.67.770.0939.55918.8215.332.923.1714.85
SIDE SWEET POTATO FRIES170.139728.442.120.66093.5634.225.17.112.67
SIDE FRENCH ONION SOUP283.538423.2113.170.564.461750.7719.972.329.424.64
SIDE GRAVY85.05970.080.02001225.3119.840.540.174.77
GARLIC BREAD6425412.632.382.330498.9628.611.161.14.44